Kiefer Buch und Kunstauktionen: Books, Graphics modern and ancient Arts, Antiques, 132a, 75172 Pforzheim

Auction Report
February 14, 2024 - February 14, 2024
Page Size: 1511 items in 61 pages

1198 Larkin,P

Philip Larkin talks to Eboracum

London 1982 EUR 80.00 - 80.00 Not Sold
1199 Larkin,P

The Less Deceived.

Hessle: 1955 EUR 400.00 - 400.00 Not Sold
1200 Hancke,E

Max Liebermann

Bln. 1914 EUR 90.00 - 90.00 EUR 78.00
1201 Liliencron,D.v

Gesammelte Werke 1.-3

Bln. 1911-12 EUR 90.00 - 90.00 EUR 195.00
1202 List,R

Kleine Brucknernovelle.

Wien 1936 EUR 45.00 - 45.00 Not Sold
1203

Livre de Demain, Le. 41 Hefte der Reihe.

Paris ca. 1934 EUR 120.00 - 120.00 EUR 104.00
1204 Lori,D

Hassliebe

San Francisco 1988 EUR 200.00 - 200.00 Not Sold
1205 Luft,K. und A.Hanske

Picknick im Rosental.

Lpz. 2000 EUR 150.00 - 150.00 Not Sold
1206 Vergilius Maro,P

Georgica

Paris 1937-1943 1950 EUR 2,700.00 - 2,700.00 Not Sold
1207 Buchner,G

Woyzeck.

Stgt. 1968 EUR 60.00 - 60.00 EUR 52.00
1208 March,W

Bauwerk Reichssportfeld

Bln. 1936 EUR 60.00 - 60.00 EUR 117.00
1209 Runge,P.O

Von dem Fischer un syner Fru

Darmstadt 1981 EUR 120.00 - 120.00 Not Sold
1210 Estaunie,E

Les Choses Voient.

Paris 1931 EUR 300.00 - 300.00 Not Sold
1211 Vermeylen,A

Der ewige Jude

Lpz. 1921 EUR 150.00 - 150.00 EUR 312.00
1212 Passeron,R

Andre Masson

Zurich 1973 EUR 60.00 - 60.00 EUR 52.00
1213

Tableaux de Paris.

Paris 1927 EUR 2,700.00 - 2,700.00 Not Sold
1214 McCleery,W

Wolf Story.

New York 1947 EUR 30.00 - 30.00 Not Sold
1215 Meseck,F

Das Jahr

Bln. 1920 EUR 150.00 - 150.00 Not Sold
1216 Meyerheim,P

ABC

Bln. 1916 EUR 140.00 - 140.00 Not Sold
1217 Miro,J

Cantic del Sol Francesc d'Assis

Barcelona 1975 EUR 18,000.00 - 18,000.00 Not Sold
1218 Moritz,K

Mappenwerk mit 5 Bl. Farblithogr., alle sign., num., dat. und bez.

1986 EUR 120.00 - 120.00 Not Sold
1219 Muller,H

Der Spiegel der Agrippina.

Wien und Leipzig 1919 EUR 120.00 - 120.00 Not Sold
1220 Bosquet,A

La terre ecrit la terre

Brschwg. 1966 EUR 2,500.00 - 2,500.00 EUR 3,640.00
1221 Mussati,A

Tragoedia Ecerinis

Bln. 1967 EUR 80.00 - 80.00 Not Sold
1222 Nerval,G.de

Aurelia oder Der Traum und das Leben

Zurich 1982 EUR 20.00 - 20.00 Not Sold